Personajes  de  San Marcos:

 

Presentación    San Marcos

 

Chancay:

  1. LEZAMA ABANTO, Elizande David. pdf.

Ichocán:

Forjadores de la Cultura de Ichocán:

  1. ARA VALERA DE MORALES, Ursula Alicia

  2. AZAÑERO PAREDES, Clara Gosvinda

  3. BAZÁN CABALLERO, José Grimaldo. [Pepe Bazán]

  4. BAZÁN PALACIOS, César Jaime

  5. CABRERA MUÑOZ, Alejandro Napoleón

  6. CÁCERES CACHO, José María Carlos

  7. CADILLO ZARO, Francisco Cerapio

  8. CALDERÓN FIGUEROA, Adrián

  9. CASTAÑEDA IZQUIERDO, Félix Wilmer.

  10. CHÁVEZ CHÁVEZ, Jorge Rafael

  11. CHÁVEZ LEZAMA, Walter Raúl

  12. NÚÑEZ DÍAZ, Cornelio

  13. FIGUEROA MUÑOZ, César Napoleón

  14. GAMBOA VELÁSQUEZ, Benjamín Eduardo

  15. HONORIO MELÉNDEZ, Nelly Francisca

  16. HUARIPATA SÁNCHEZ, Carlos Alberto

  17. LEÓN CASTRO, Iván Alejandro

  18. LLAQUE ALIAGA, Paula

  19. LLAQUE ESPEJO, Emiliano

  20. MORALES UGAS, Carlos Hermam

  21. MURRUGARRA ABANTO, Luis

  22. PAREDES AZAÑERO, Juan Julio

  23. PAREDES GÁLVEZ, Ismael

  24. PAREDES IZQUIERDO, José Lázaro.

  25. PAREDES RUIZ, Juan Capistrano

  26. PUGA MELÉNDEZ, Ángel

  27. QUIROZ ALCALDE, Atilio Natividad.

  28. QUIROZ CHÁVEZ, Luis Ramón

  29. RODRÍGUEZ TAPIA, Roberto Antonio

  30. ROJAS GARCÍA, Manuel Corpus.

  31. SALDAÑA MARÍN, Alejandro.

  32. SALDAÑA SÁNCHEZ, Rosa Marisol

  33. SÁNCHEZ PADILLA, Hermes Rogelio

  34. SAUCEDO SALAZAR, Antonio Nicolás

  35. SOTO CARRERA, Carlos

  36. SPELUCÍN TAPIA, Jorge Luis

  37. TAPIA JARA DE RODRÍGUEZ, Clara Rosa

  38. TAPIA JARA, Ángel Miguel

  39. TIRADO PASTOR, Ángel

  40. URRUNAGA VALERA, Segundo Fernando

  41. VALERA ARRELUCEA, Ana Isabel.

  42. VELÁSQUEZ ESPINOZA, Alicia Raquel

  43. VILLANUEVA CABRERA, Gladys Jacoba

  44. VILLANUEVA SÁNCHEZ-TIRADO, Alamiro

  45. ZEGARRA ARMAS, Demóstenes Evaristo

  46. ZEGARRA CHÁVEZ, Rómulo Leonidas

Hijos de Ichocán:

  1. CHÁVARRY DEL CASTILLO, Zoila Emperatriz "Yma Sumac"

  2. CHÁVEZ GARCÍA, Ramiro

  3. CHÁVEZ HUAMÁN, Jorge Atilio

  4. CHÁVEZ LEZAMA, Miguel Ángel

  5. FIGUEROA LEZAMA, César Efraín

  6. FIGUEROA LEZAMA, Omar Asdrúbal

  7. LLAQUE ALIAGA, Clodomiro Emiliano

  8. MENDOZA SALDAÑA, Francisco Miguel

  9. ORTIZ VELÁSQUEZ, Paquita Violeta

  10. PAREDES AZAÑERO, Carmen Marcelino

  11. PAREDES GÁLVEZ, Manuel

  12. SÁNCHEZ ESPINOZA, Bertha Petronila

  13. SÁNCHEZ ESPINOZA, José Carlos

  14. RODRÍGUEZ SÁNCHEZ, Miguel

  15. SOTO VELÁSQUEZ, Luis

  16. SPELUCÍN TAPIA, Antonio

  17. SPELUCÍN TAPIA, Yolanda

  18. SPELUCÍN VILLAR, Elia Mercedes

  19. TAPIA SILVA, Hugo Joel

  20. TOLEDO ECHAVARRIA, Julio Simón

  21. TOLEDO ESPINOZA, Edgar Julio

  22. VALERA OLANO Juan Wenceslao

  23. VELÁSQUEZ CAMACHO Gonzalo Filadelfio

  24. VELÁSQUEZ DÁVILA, Edwin Almanzor

  25. VELÁSQUEZ ESPINOZA, Ceferino

Inicio


Presentación    San Marcos